1-header.jpg

Wedstrijdschema

Meisjes A
MA01 - Amsterdam MA1
14:00
Uit
MA02 - Hudito MA1
n.n.b.
Thuis
MA03 - Ring Pass Delft MA3
n.n.b.
Uit
MA04 - hdm MA8
n.n.b.
Thuis
MA05 - Alkemade MA1
n.n.b.
Thuis
MA06 - Cartouche MA4
17:45
Uit
MA07 - Alkemade MA2
n.n.b.
Uit
MA08 - hdm MA4
n.n.b.
Thuis
Meisjes B
MB01 - HOCO MB1
n.n.b.
Thuis
MB02 - Bloemendaal MB1
n.n.b.
Uit
MB03 - Pijnacker MB1
n.n.b.
Thuis
MB04 - Noordwijk MB3
n.n.b.
Uit
MB05 - HV Bleiswijk MB4
n.n.b.
Thuis
MB06 - Pijnacker MB3
n.n.b.
Uit
MB07 - Rijswijk MB6
n.n.b.
Thuis
MB08 - Derby MB2
n.n.b.
Uit
MB09 - HV Westland MB4
n.n.b.
Uit
MB10 - Ypenburg MB5
17:25
Uit
MB11 - BerkelRodenrijs MB5
n.n.b.
Thuis
Meisjes C
MC01 - MOP MC1
15:50
Uit
MC02 - Hudito MC1
n.n.b.
Thuis
MC03 - Pijnacker MC2
n.n.b.
Uit
MC04 - Craeyenhout MC3
12:00
Uit
MC05 - Waddinxvn MC1
12:45
Uit
MC06 - HDS MC3
n.n.b.
Thuis
MC07 - HV Westland MC3
n.n.b.
Uit
MC08 - Dordrecht MC4
n.n.b.
Thuis
MC09 - HDS MC2
n.n.b.
Thuis
MC10 - Gouda MC2
n.n.b.
Thuis
MC11 - Ypenburg MC5
14:10
Uit
MC12 - HC De Hoeksche Waard MC4
n.n.b.
Thuis
MC13 - Klein Zwitserland MC11
n.n.b.
Thuis
MC14 - Barendrecht MC7
n.n.b.
Uit
Meisjes D
MD01 - Ring Pass Delft MD1
n.n.b.
Uit
MD02 - Gouda MD1
n.n.b.
Uit
MD03 - hdm MD2
n.n.b.
Thuis
MD04 - Rijswijk MD2
n.n.b.
Uit
MD05 - LOHC MD3
10:20
Uit
MD06 - BerkelRodenrijs MD4
n.n.b.
Thuis
MD07 - Hudito MD3
n.n.b.
Thuis
MD08 - Hudito MD2
n.n.b.
Thuis
MD09 - Klein Zwitserland MD7
11:00
Uit
MD10 - Roomburg MD4
14:45
Uit
MD11 - Voorhout MD3
n.n.b.
Thuis
MD12 - Alkemade MD1
n.n.b.
Uit
MD13 - BerkelRodenrijs MD6
n.n.b.
Thuis
MD14 - Barendrecht MD8
n.n.b.
Thuis
MD15 - Dordrecht MD5
n.n.b.
Thuis
Meisjes E
M6E01 - HGC M6E1
09:45 - 6
Thuis
M6E02 - LOHC M6E1
n.n.b.
Uit
M6E03 - Alecto M6E1
09:45 - 6
Thuis
M6E04 - HC Voorne M6E1
n.n.b.
Uit
M6E05 - HC Voorne M6E2
n.n.b.
Uit
M6E06 - Cartouche M6E1
10:10
Uit
M6E07 - Dordrecht M6E3
09:45 - 6
Thuis
M6E08 - HCRB M6E3
09:45 - 6
Thuis
M6E09 - BerkelRodenrijs M6E1
08:40 - 6
Thuis
M6E10 - Victoria M6E4
08:40 - 6
Thuis
M6E11 - VMHC Pollux M6E3
n.n.b.
Uit
M6E12 - HC Feijenoord MIX6E1
09:00
Uit
M8E01 - Victoria M8E1
09:00
Uit
M8E02 - Ypenburg M8E1
09:45 - 4
Thuis
M8E03 - Rapid M8E1
11:00 - 4
Thuis
M8E04 - Leonidas M8E4
08:30 - 5
Thuis
M8E05 - Ring Pass Delft M8E3
08:45
Uit
M8E06 - Ring Pass Delft M8E4
08:30 - 4
Thuis
M8E07 - BerkelRodenrijs M8E4
08:30 - 5
Thuis
M8E08 - Ring Pass Delft M8E5
09:45 - 5
Thuis
M8E09 - BerkelRodenrijs M8E6
08:30
Uit
M8E10 - Leonidas M8E6
n.n.b.
Uit
M8E11 - HV Bleiswijk M8E3
n.n.b.
Uit
Meisjes F
1F-AL AQ - Spijkenisse CK-MF1
n.n.b.
Uit
1F-BL RO - HV Westland CK-MF1
n.n.b.
Uit
1F-HD ZW - OMHC CK-MF2
08:45
Uit
1F-HU GL - Leonidas CK-MF1
08:30 - 7
Thuis
1F-ME KO - BerkelRodenrijs CK-MF7
08:30
Uit
1F-MO RZ - BerkelRodenrijs CK-MF6
08:30 - 4
Thuis
1F-TO BL - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer CK-MF4
08:30 - 4
Thuis
M2F1 - Leonidas MF4
n.n.b.
Uit
M2F2 - Victoria MF2
09:20 - 7
Thuis
M2F3 - Victoria MF1
09:20 - 7
Thuis
M2F4 - Barendrecht MF5
n.n.b.
Uit
M2F5 - Ypenburg MF1
09:15
Uit
M2F6 - BerkelRodenrijs MF3
09:20 - 7
Thuis
M2F7 - Ring Pass Delft MF4
09:50
Uit
M2F8 - Ring Pass Delft MF3
09:20 - 7
Thuis
M2F9 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MF3
10:30 - 7
Thuis
MF10 - VMHC Pollux MF1
n.n.b.
Uit
MF11 - Hudito MF2
n.n.b.
Uit
Jongens A
JA01 - Leonidas JA1
n.n.b.
Uit
JA02 - Kieviten JA1
n.n.b.
Thuis
JA03 - Roomburg JA2
15:45
Uit
JA04 - HV Westland JA1
n.n.b.
Thuis
JA05 - HCRB JA2
15:00
Uit
Jongens B
JB01 - Amsterdam JB1
n.n.b.
Thuis
JB02 - Rood-Wit JB2
n.n.b.
Thuis
JB03 - Rijswijk JB2
n.n.b.
Thuis
JB04 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer JB2
12:10
Uit
JB05 - Wateringse veld JB1
n.n.b.
Uit
JB06 - BerkelRodenrijs JB3
n.n.b.
Thuis
Jongens C
JC01 - DHV JC1
12:10
Uit
JC02 - Dordrecht JC1
n.n.b.
Uit
JC03 - HC Capelle JC1
n.n.b.
Thuis
JC04 - Rijswijk JC2
n.n.b.
Uit
JC05 - Rapid JC3
n.n.b.
Thuis
JC06 - hdm JC5
16:00
Uit
Jongens D
JD01 - Leonidas JD1
n.n.b.
Uit
JD02 - Victoria JD3
n.n.b.
Thuis
JD03 - IJssel JD1
14:30
Uit
JD04 - Barendrecht JD2
n.n.b.
Uit
JD05 - Spijkenisse JD1
n.n.b.
Thuis
JD06 - Pijnacker JD2
n.n.b.
Thuis
JD07 - Leonidas JD3
n.n.b.
Thuis
Jongens E
J6E01 - Cartouche J6E2
11:20
Uit
J6E02 - Rijswijk J6E2
08:40 - 6
Thuis
J6E03 - Kieviten J6E2
n.n.b.
Uit
J6E04 - Ypenburg J6E3
08:45
Uit
J6E05 - Victoria J6E3
08:40 - 6
Thuis
J8E01 - Roomburg J8E1
11:00 - 4
Thuis
J8E02 - hdm J8E1
09:45 - 5
Thuis
J8E03 - Leonidas J8E2
n.n.b.
Uit
J8E04 - Rijswijk J8E3
09:45 - 4
Thuis
J8E05 - Ypenburg J8E2
09:45
Uit
Jongens F
1F-BA NV - BerkelRodenrijs CK-JF1
08:30 - 7
Thuis
1F-HZ GR - HC Schiedam CK-JF1
08:30 - 7
Thuis
1F-PF-WT - Hudito CK-JF1
08:30 - 7
Thuis
1F-VD PA - OMHC CK-JF2
08:45
Uit
J2F1 - hdm JF3
10:30 - 7
Thuis
J2F2 - HCRB JF2
10:15
Uit
J2F3 - Ypenburg JF1
10:30 - 7
Thuis
J2F4 - Derby JF1
n.n.b.
Uit
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten
Voorwaarden & disclaimer