1-header.jpg 2a-header.jpg 3a-header.jpg 3b-header.jpg 3d-header.jpg 3e-header.jpg 3f-header.jpg 4-header.jpg 5a-header.jpg 6-header.jpg 6a-header.jpg 6b-header.jpg 7a-header.jpg 8-header.jpeg

Organisatie

Arbitrage
 
Gjalt Reitsma
Voorzitter
 
 
Richard Laterveer
Aanwijzing zaterdag
 
Vacature
Aanwijzing zaterdag
 
Nicole Vroom
E-learning & Examens
 
 
Danielle van Gasselt
E-learning & Examens
 
 
Quirijn van Straaten
CS+ coördinator
 
Steven Bakker
Publiciteit
 
Fedde Peutz
Deskundige/Bondsscheidsrechter
 
Ineke Blok
Aanwijzing zondag
 
Communicatie
 
Erna Truijens
Voorzitter
 
 
Alexander Bakker
Mediarelaties
  0654604009
 
Ton de Gier
Webmaster
 
Onno Lissenberg
Webmaster
 
 
Erna Truijens
Social media
 
 
Freek Endtz
Adviseur
 
 
Anneke van Scheppingen
Sportiviteit & respect
 
 
Jessica Helios
Sportiviteit & respect
 
 
Paul Everts
Sportiviteit & respect
 
 
Margriet Bonnet
Vrijwilligerscommissie
 
 
Evita Amstelveen-Kemper
Vrijwilligerscommissie
 
 
Riwka Samson
Vrijwilligerscommissie
 
Anne Lou Slobbe
Vrijwilligerscommissie
Jeugd
 
Steven Lohle
Bestuurslid
 
Vacature
Coördinator
 
 
Anita Mets
Ledenadministratie
 
Mary Knop
Keepersmateriaal
 
 
Iwan Doyer
Trainingscoördinatie
 
Antoinette Schaub
Wedstrijdtafel
 
Lisette Kok
Wedstrijdtafel
 
 
Jan Kees van Vliet
Zaalhockey
 
 
Regine van Dalen
Jongens A
 
Carolien Rietveld
Meisjes A
 
Geerlinge Pessers
Jongens B
 
Hedi Kuyken
Meisjes B
 
Vacature
Jongens C
 
 
Frederique Starmans
Meisjes C
 
 
Denise te Riele
Meisjes C
 
Vacature
Jongens D
 
Ernst Jan Verkade
Meisjes D
 
 
Monique Creutzburg
Meisjes D
 
 
Simone van den Akker
Regiotop coördinator
 
Leidus Bosman
Regiotop MA/JA/MC/JC-lijn
 
Manon Slot
Regiotop MA/JA/MC/JC-lijn
 
Mark Goossens
Regiotop JB/MB/JD/MD-lijn
 
Eline Elsen
Regiotop JB/MB/JD/MD-lijn
 
 
Raymond Soeters
Aanwijzing zaterdag
 
Medisch
Michelle Michels-Vermeulen
Commissielid
 
 
Mattias Middelkoop
Commissielid
Tom Piscaer
Commissielid
 
Riwka Samson
Commissielid
Mini's
 
Diederick Badon Ghijben
Bestuurslid
 
Marit Gilissen
1ste Jaars F/Kabouters
 
Barbara van der Schoot
1ste Jaars F/Kabouters
 
Vacature
1ste Jaars F/Kabouters
 
Daphne Kanner
2e Jaars F
 
Annette de Jong
2e Jaars F
 
Claudia Baerveldt
1ste jaars E
 
Yoeri Teng
1ste jaars E
 
Michelle Michels-Vermeulen
2e Jaars E
 
 
Lonneke Bakkeren
2e Jaars E
 
Lars Verboom
Trainingscoördinatie
 
Jasper Cornelis
Technische Commissie
 
Susanne Gielen
Technische Commissie
 
Bart Jeroen Petri
Technische Commissie
 
Myrga Bruins
Technische Commissie
Auke Droogh
Technische Commissie
Anne Lou Slobbe
Ledenadministratie
 
Mary Knop
Keepersmateriaal
 
 
Angela Everwijn
Evenementen
 
 
Riwka Samson
Evenementen
 
Nicolle Bosman
Evenementen
 
 
Meike Pichler
Evenementen
 
Claartje Berben
Aanwijzing zaterdag
 
 
Jan Kees van Vliet
Zaalhockey
Senioren
 
Sven Olaf de Vries
Bestuurslid
 
 
Marrit Jansen
Dames TC
 
 
Veerle Rus
Jong Senioren
Edwin Jansen
Heren TC
 
 
Arthur de Graaf
Jong Senioren
 
Merel Saura
Trimhockey
 
 
Ineke Blok
Ledenadministratie
 
 
Ineke Blok
Wedstrijdformulieren
 
 
Ineke Blok
Zaalhockey
 
 
Karin Ludikhuize
Sevens
 
 
Alexander Hooft
Sevens
Jody Schaedtler
Sevens
Taeke Kuyvenhoven
Sevens
 
Ineke Blok
Ledenadministratie Sevens
 
Sponsorcommissie
 
Diederik Chevalier
Voorzitter
 
 
Jokko de Wit
Coördinator
 
 
Vacature
Commissielid
 
Topsport
Friso van Deursen
Voorzitter
 
 
Boukje Vermeulen
Coördinator
 
Richard Hoctin Boes
Dames-1 & 2
 
 
Wijnand van Gent
Dames-1 & 2
 
 
Boukje Vermeulen
Dames-1 & 2
 
Rob Goverts
Heren-1 & 2
 
Jeroen Doting
Heren-1 & 2
 
 
Pim Vollebregt
Jongens A
 
 
Wijnand van Gent
Meisjes A
 
Richard Hoctin Boes
Meisjes A
 
Marcel Kras
Lijncoördinator Jongens C/D
 
 
Kees Wortmann
TD Topjeugd
 
Erik van Trigt
Jongens B & Meisjes B
 
Jenneke Hennink
Lijncoördinator Meisjes C/D
 
Reinout de Haas
Lijncoördinator Meisjes C/D
 
Tucht
Vacature
Voorzitter
Ruben van Eijck
Vacature
Philippe Petit
Tjitske Cieremans
Vertrouwen
 
Saskia Hes
Voorzitter
 
Mariel Ackers
Vertrouwenspersoon
 
Marco Bruijnzeel
Vertrouwenspersoon
 
Voorwaarden & disclaimer