1-header.jpg 2a-header.jpg 3a-header.jpg 3b-header.jpg 3d-header.jpg 3e-header.jpg 3f-header.jpg 4-header.jpg 5a-header.jpg 6-header.jpg 6a-header.jpg 6b-header.jpg 7a-header.jpg 8-header.jpeg

Wedstrijdschema

Overig
Zaal - ZAAL hdm ME16 - Pijnacker ME8
10:10
Thuis
Zaal - ZAAL Ommoord ME5 - Derby ME5
10:10
Thuis
Zaal - ZAAL Gouda JE3 - IJssel JE2
12:10
Thuis
Zaal - ZAAL Westland ME9 - Roomburg ME7
12:10
Thuis
Zaal - ZAAL Berkel-Rodenrijs J8E2 - Gouda J8E1
14:10
Thuis
Zaal - ZAAL Forescate J8E2 - Westland J8E1
14:10
Thuis
Zaal - ZAAL Voorne J8E1 - Krimpen J8E1
16:10
Thuis
Zaal - ZAAL Rapid M8E2 - Tempo '34 M8E2
16:10
Thuis
Meisjes A
MA01 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MA1
15:30
Uit
MA01 - Klein Zwitserland MA1
16:10
Uit
MA02 - HC Schiedam MA1
18:10
Uit
MA02 - Cartouche MA2
18:50
Uit
MA04 - HDS MA2
11:30
Thuis
MA04 - Roomburg MA2
12:10
Thuis
MA05 - HCGO MA1
15:30
Uit
MA05 - HC Voorne MA2
16:10
Uit
Meisjes B
MB01 - Kampong MB1
13:10
Uit
MB01 - THC Hurley MB1
13:10
Thuis
MB09 - HCRB MB3
11:40
Uit
MB09 - Waddinxvn MB2
12:20
Uit
MB11 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MB8
13:30
Uit
MB11 - LOHC MB9
14:10
Thuis
Meisjes C
MC07 - HV Bleiswijk MC2
13:30
Uit
MC07 - Rapid MC2
14:10
Thuis
MC09 - HDS MC8
15:40
Thuis
MC09 - Rapid MC4
16:20
Uit
Meisjes E
ME01 - BerkelRodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs M8E1
15:00
Uit
ME01 - Ypenburg M8E1
15:40
Uit
ME04 - Rapid M8E2
15:30
Thuis
ME04 - R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 M8E2
16:50
Thuis
ME06 - Victoria M8E3
11:00
Thuis
ME06 - VMHC Pollux M8E2
11:40
Uit
ME07 - Alphen M8E4
13:30
Thuis
ME07 - Pijnacker M8E3
14:10
Uit
ME08 - IJssel M8E3
13:30
Uit
ME08 - Waddinxvn M8E1
14:10
Thuis
ME10 - Pijnacker M8E4
11:30
Thuis
ME10 - delfshaven M8E1
12:10
Uit
ME11 - Victoria ME6
11:00
Uit
ME11 - Leonidas ME7
11:40
Uit
ME12 - OMHC ME5
09:30
Uit
ME12 - Derby ME5
10:50
Thuis
ME15 - BerkelRodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs ME8
09:25
Uit
ME15 - Gouda ME6
10:05
Uit
ME16 - HC Feijenoord ME3
10:40
Uit
ME16 - Rapid ME6
11:20
Uit
ME17 - Barendrecht ME8
11:30
Uit
ME17 - HC Schiedam ME9
12:10
Thuis
ME18 - Wateringse veld ME8
09:00
Uit
ME18 - HV Westland ME7
09:40
Thuis
ME19 - BerkelRodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs ME7
10:10
Uit
ME19 - IJssel ME6
10:50
Uit
ME21 - HV Bleiswijk ME5
11:30
Uit
ME21 - Gouda ME8
12:10
Thuis
ME22 - HV Bleiswijk ME6
09:30
Uit
ME22 - Derby ME7
10:10
Thuis
ME23 - HV Westland ME9
11:30
Uit
ME23 - Roomburg ME7
12:50
Thuis
ME24 - hdm ME16
09:30
Thuis
ME24 - Pijnacker ME8
10:50
Uit
Meisjes F
M2F1 - Klein Zwitserland MF2
11:00
Uit
M2F1 - HV Westland MF4
12:00 - 1
Thuis
M2F12 - Rijswijk MF3
11:00 - 2
Thuis
M2F12 - Klein Zwitserland MF6
12:00 - 3
Thuis
M2F2 - HV Westland MF5
11:00
Uit
M2F2 - hdm MF4
12:00
Uit
M2F3 - Kieviten MF2
11:00 - 2
Thuis
M2F3 - LOHC MF4
12:00
Uit
M2F4 - LOHC MF2
11:00 - 5
Thuis
M2F4 - Rotterdam MF5
12:00 - 2
Uit
M2F5 - Kieviten MF1
11:00 - 5
Thuis
M2F5 - Rotterdam MF4
12:00 - 2
Thuis
M2F6 - LOHC MF3
11:00
Uit
M2F6 - Cartouche MF1
12:00 - 4
Thuis
M2F7 - Rijswijk MF4
11:00
Uit
M2F7 - Klein Zwitserland MF8
12:00
Uit
M2F8 - LOHC MF1
11:00 - 2
Thuis
M2F8 - Klein Zwitserland MF4
12:00
Uit
M2F9 - Klein Zwitserland MF4
11:00
Uit
M2F9 - Ypenburg MF1
12:00 - 1
Thuis
MF10 - Klein Zwitserland MF7
11:00 - 3
Thuis
MF10 - LOHC MF3
12:00
Uit
MF11 - LOHC MF6
11:00 - 3
Thuis
MF11 - Rijswijk MF4
12:00 - 1
Thuis
Heren
ZH1 - Den Bosch H1
11:00
Thuis
ZH1 - Victoria H1
13:00
Uit
Jongens B
JB04 - IJssel JB1
14:10
Thuis
JB04 - OMHC JB12
14:50
Uit
Jongens C
JC02 - Cartouche JC3
13:30
Uit
JC02 - Klein Zwitserland JC2
14:10
Thuis
JC07 - Waddinxvn JC1
09:00
Uit
JC07 - H.C. Souburgh JC1
09:40
Thuis
JC12 - HGC JC12
13:30
Uit
JC12 - LOHC JC12
14:10
Uit
Jongens E
JE02 - Gouda J8E1
13:30
Uit
JE02 - BerkelRodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs J8E2
14:50
Uit
JE03 - HV Westland J8E1
13:30
Thuis
JE03 - Forescate J8E2
14:50
Thuis
JE04 - HC Voorne J8E1
15:30
Thuis
JE04 - Krimpen J8E1
16:50
Thuis
JE05 - Victoria J8E3
13:30
Uit
JE05 - Klein Zwitserland J8E4
14:10
Thuis
JE06 - Klein Zwitserland JE6
10:10
Uit
JE06 - LOHC JE5
10:50
Uit
JE07 - Barendrecht JE4
09:30
Uit
JE07 - Derby JE3
10:10
Thuis
JE08 - Gouda JE3
11:30
Thuis
JE08 - IJssel JE2
12:50
Thuis
JE09 - Derby JE4
11:30
Uit
JE09 - Victoria JE5
12:10
Uit
JE10 - HC Feijenoord JE1
10:10
Thuis
JE10 - Ring Pass Delft JE5
10:50
Uit
Jongens F
J2F1 - Rijswijk JF1
11:00 - 1
Thuis
J2F1 - Ypenburg JF2
12:00 - 1
Thuis
J2F2 - Ypenburg JF3
11:00
Uit
J2F2 - Klein Zwitserland JF1
12:00 - 2
Thuis
J2F3 - Klein Zwitserland JF3
11:00 - 2
Thuis
J2F3 - LOHC JF3
12:00
Uit
J2F4 - Klein Zwitserland JF6
11:00
Uit
J2F4 - Cartouche JF4
12:00
Uit
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten
Voorwaarden & disclaimer