1-header.jpg 2a-header.jpg 3a-header.jpg 3b-header.jpg 3d-header.jpg 3e-header.jpg 3f-header.jpg 4-header.jpg 5a-header.jpg 6-header.jpg 6a-header.jpg 6b-header.jpg 7a-header.jpg 8-header.jpeg

Wedstrijdschema

Overig
Zaal - ZAAL Berkel-Rodenrijs MD2 - Gouda MD2
10:10
Thuis
Zaal - ZAAL Leonidas MD1 - Berkel-Rodenrijs MD1
10:10
Thuis
Zaal - ZAAL Leiden JD5 - HGC JD5
10:10
Thuis
Zaal - ZAAL HSD JD1 - Berkel-Rodenrijs JD5
10:10
Thuis
Zaal - ZAAL Craeyenhout MD3 - Berkel-Rodenrijs MD7
10:40
Thuis
Zaal - ZAAL Cartouche MB2 - Westland MB2
12:10
Thuis
Zaal - ZAAL hdm MC5 - Catwijck MC2
12:10
Thuis
Zaal - ZAAL hdm MC11 - Klein Zwitserland MC12
12:10
Thuis
Zaal - ZAAL Hoeksche Waard JC1 - Ommoord JC2
12:10
Thuis
Zaal - ZAAL Leonidas MB4 - Dordrecht MB3
12:10
Thuis
Zaal - ZAAL HCRB JB1 - Klein Zwitserland JB2
12:40
Thuis
Zaal - ZAAL Bleiswijk MA12 - Leonidas MA5
14:10
Thuis
Zaal - ZAAL Dordrecht MC3 - Cartouche MC6
14:10
Thuis
Zaal - ZAAL Bleiswijk MB12 - Barendrecht MB4
14:10
Thuis
Zaal - ZAAL Cartouche JA12 - hdm JA12
14:40
Thuis
Zaal - ZAAL HGC MC12 - Klein Zwitserland MC21
16:10
Thuis
Zaal - ZAAL Zoetermeer MA3 - Alphen MA3
16:10
Thuis
Zaal - ZAAL Feijenoord D2 - Groen-Geel D16
16:10
Thuis
Dames
ZD1 - Klein Zwitserland D1
14:00
Uit
ZD1 - Craeyenhout D1
16:00
Thuis
ZD2 - HC Schiedam D2
16:10
Uit
ZD2 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer D3
16:50
Uit
ZD3 - Noordwijk D2
16:10
Thuis
ZD3 - Cartouche DA
16:50
Uit
ZD5 - HC Feijenoord D2
15:30
Thuis
ZD5 - Groen Geel D16
16:50
Thuis
ZD6 - HDS D3
15:30
Thuis
ZD6 - VMHC Pollux D5
16:10
Thuis
ZDV1 - hdm DB
13:30
Thuis
ZDV1 - Victoria DA
14:10
Uit
Meisjes A
MA06 - Leonidas MA5
13:30
Thuis
MA06 - HV Bleiswijk MA12
14:50
Thuis
MA07 - Nieuwkoop MA1
12:00
Uit
MA07 - Barendrecht MA5
12:40
Thuis
MA08 - Alphen MA3
15:30
Thuis
MA08 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MA3
16:50
Thuis
Meisjes B
MB03 - Cartouche MB2
11:30
Thuis
MB03 - HV Westland MB2
12:50
Uit
MB05 - Leonidas MB4
11:30
Thuis
MB05 - Dordrecht MB3
12:50
Thuis
MB06 - Roomburg MB2
16:00
Uit
MB06 - BerkelRodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs MB4
16:40
Thuis
MB07 - Rijswijk MB4
12:25
Thuis
MB07 - BerkelRodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs MB6
13:05
Uit
MB10 - HV Bleiswijk MB12
13:30
Thuis
MB10 - Barendrecht MB4
14:50
Thuis
Meisjes C
MC02 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MC1
13:30
Uit
MC02 - Craeyenhout MC1
14:10
Thuis
MC03 - Barendrecht MC2
12:10
Uit
MC03 - HC Schiedam MC1
12:50
Uit
MC04 - HC De Hoeksche Waard MC1
10:10
Uit
MC04 - HC Voorne MC1
10:50
Uit
MC05 - hdm MC5
11:30
Thuis
MC05 - Catwijck MC2
12:50
Thuis
MC06 - Gouda MC11
10:25
Uit
MC06 - BerkelRodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs MC3
11:05
Uit
MC08 - HC Schiedam MC4
11:40
Uit
MC08 - HC Feijenoord MC2
12:20
Uit
MC10 - Dordrecht MC3
13:30
Thuis
MC10 - Cartouche MC6
14:50
Uit
MC11 - Ring Pass Delft MC5
12:10
Uit
MC11 - Schoonhoven MC1
12:50
Uit
MC12 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MC9
13:30
Thuis
MC12 - Ypenburg MC5
14:10
Thuis
MC13 - H.C. Souburgh MC2
14:20
Uit
MC13 - HC Feijenoord MC3
15:40
Thuis
MC14 - hdm MC11
11:30
Thuis
MC14 - Klein Zwitserland MC12
12:50
Thuis
MC15 - HV Westland MC6
12:10
Thuis
MC15 - HC De Hoeksche Waard MC4
12:50
Uit
MC21 - HGC MC12
15:30
Thuis
MC21 - Klein Zwitserland MC21
16:50
Uit
Meisjes D
MD01 - Leonidas MD1
09:30
Thuis
MD01 - BerkelRodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs MD1
10:50
Thuis
MD03 - Pijnacker MD1
10:10
Uit
MD03 - HC Schiedam MD2
10:50
Uit
MD05 - BerkelRodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs MD2
09:30
Thuis
MD05 - Gouda MD2
10:50
Thuis
MD06 - Craeyenhout MD3
10:00
Uit
MD06 - BerkelRodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs MD7
11:20
Thuis
MD09 - Wateringse veld MD4
11:30
Thuis
MD09 - Ring Pass Delft MD6
12:10
Thuis
MD10 - LOHC MD9
12:10
Thuis
MD10 - Wateringse veld MD3
12:50
Thuis
MD13 - HC Voorne MD4
12:10
Uit
MD13 - Waddinxvn MD2
12:50
Uit
MD16Z - Alecto MD2
11:30
Thuis
MD16Z - Forescate MD3
12:10
Thuis
MD21 - Klein Zwitserland MD12
12:10
Uit
MD21 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MD12
12:50
Uit
Meisjes E
ME02 - HC Schiedam M8E4
10:10
Uit
ME02 - Dordrecht M8E1
10:50
Uit
Heren
ZH5 - Schoonhoven H2
13:30
Uit
ZH5 - HC Schiedam H5
14:10
Uit
Jongens A
JA01 - NMHC JA1
12:15
Uit
JA01 - Laren JA1
12:15
Thuis
JA04 - IJssel JA2
11:45
Uit
JA04 - Barendrecht JA2
12:35
Uit
JA05 - Cartouche JA2
13:30
Uit
JA05 - Derby JA1
14:10
Thuis
JA11 - Cartouche JA12
14:00
Thuis
JA11 - hdm JA12
15:20
Thuis
Jongens B
JB02 - HCRB JB1
12:00
Thuis
JB02 - Klein Zwitserland JB2
13:20
Thuis
JB03 - Noordwijk JB12
11:00
Thuis
JB03 - Gouda JB1
11:40
Thuis
Jongens C
JC03 - Barendrecht JC1
15:40
Uit
JC03 - Victoria JC2
16:20
Thuis
JC04 - HC De Hoeksche Waard JC1
11:30
Thuis
JC04 - OMHC JC2
12:50
Thuis
Jongens D
JD03 - Ring Pass Delft JD2
09:30
Uit
JD03 - Ypenburg JD3
10:10
Uit
JD04 - HC Feijenoord JD1
10:10
Uit
JD04 - Schoonhoven JD1
10:50
Uit
JD05 - LOHC JD5
09:30
Uit
JD05 - HGC JD5
10:50
Thuis
JD06 - BerkelRodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs JD5
09:30
Uit
JD06 - HSD JD1
10:50
Uit
JD12 - Cartouche JD12
11:30
Thuis
JD12 - BerkelRodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs JD12
12:10
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten
Voorwaarden & disclaimer