1-header.jpg

Wedstrijdschema

Meisjes A
MA01 - Kampong MA1
14:15 - St
Thuis
MA02 - Craeyenhout MA1
12:30
Uit
MA03 - HCRB MA1
16:00
Uit
MA04 - Roomburg MA2
14:15 - 6
Thuis
MA05 - Derby MA3
16:00 - 6
Thuis
MA06 - Leonidas MA4
14:45
Uit
MA07 - Hudito MA3
11:30 - 3
Thuis
MA08 - Klein Zwitserland MA5
17:30
Uit
Meisjes B
MB01 - Pinoke MB1
12:30
Uit
MB02 - Alphen MB1
17:45 - 1
Thuis
MB03 - Leonidas MB2
16:00 - 1
Thuis
MB04 - Ring Pass Delft MB2
17:45 - 4
Thuis
MB05 - BerkelRodenrijs MB2
17:30
Uit
MB06 - HV Bleiswijk MB1
13:00 - 3
Thuis
MB07 - Victoria MB3
12:00
Uit
MB08 - Krimpen MB2
14:30 - 4
Thuis
MB09 - Alphen MB4
16:15
Uit
MB10 - Gouda MB3
14:00
Uit
MB11 - Dordrecht MB5
12:45
Uit
Meisjes C
MC01 - Amsterdam MC1
12:30 - 1
Thuis
MC02 - Victoria MC2
10:45 - St
Thuis
MC03 - Krimpen MC1
09:00 - 1
Thuis
MC04 - HGC MC2
14:15
Uit
MC05 - Hudito MC2
11:00 - 6
Thuis
MC06 - R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 MC2
14:30 - 3
Thuis
MC07 - HC Schiedam MC2
13:15
Uit
MC08 - Dordrecht MC3
13:00 - 4
Thuis
MC09 - BerkelRodenrijs MC5
18:00
Uit
MC10 - HC Schiedam MC4
17:45 - St
Thuis
MC11 - Wateringse veld MC4
12:30 - 5
Thuis
MC12 - BerkelRodenrijs MC8
12:15
Uit
MC13 - Rijswijk MC5
14:00
Uit
MC14 - delfshaven MC1
15:00
Uit
MC15 - Dordrecht MC4
14:30 - 5
Thuis
Meisjes D
MD01 - Victoria MD1
09:00 - 2
Thuis
MD02 - IJssel MD1
10:45 - 2
Thuis
MD03 - Pijnacker MD2
09:00 - St
Thuis
MD04 - Gouda MD2
09:00
Uit
MD05 - HV Westland MD2
16:00 - 5
Thuis
MD06 - Ring Pass Delft MD3
12:30 - 6
Thuis
MD07 - VMHC Pollux MD3
09:45
Uit
MD08 - HC De Hoeksche Waard MD3
13:30
Uit
MD09 - H.C. Souburgh MD3
11:15
Uit
MD10 - Pijnacker MD3
14:45
Uit
MD11 - Ypenburg MD6
17:45 - 5
Thuis
MD12 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MD7
14:15
Uit
MD13 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MD9
17:45
Uit
MD14 - Forescate MD8
n.n.b.
Uit
MD15 - Evergreen MD2
17:45 - 6
Thuis
Meisjes E
ME01 - Ypenburg M8E1
08:45
Uit
ME02 - HC Schiedam M8E2
10:00 - 3
Thuis
ME03 - Pijnacker M8E1
08:45 - 4
Thuis
ME04 - Ypenburg M8E2
10:00 - 4
Thuis
ME05 - Cartouche M8E2
09:00
Uit
ME06 - Leonidas M8E3
08:45 - 3
Thuis
ME07 - Rapid M8E1
09:00
Uit
ME08 - Alphen M8E4
12:45
Uit
ME09 - H.C. Souburgh M8E2
10:00 - 4
Thuis
ME10 - Barendrecht M8E5
08:45
Uit
ME11 - Craeyenhout ME5
11:00 - 5
Thuis
ME12 - Barendrecht ME6
08:45 - 5
Thuis
ME13 - Ypenburg ME6
08:45 - 5
Thuis
ME14 - Alphen ME7
09:45 - 5
Thuis
ME15 - LOHC ME11
10:15
Uit
ME16 - Ring Pass Delft ME11
08:45
Uit
ME17 - Cartouche ME11
09:00
Uit
ME18 - Kieviten ME5
11:00 - 5
Thuis
ME19 - Alphen ME10
11:30
Uit
ME20 - BerkelRodenrijs ME11
09:45
Uit
ME21 - delfshaven ME3
08:45 - 5
Thuis
ME22 - Gouda ME9
11:00
Uit
ME23 - LOHC ME13
10:30
Uit
ME24 - HV Bleiswijk ME7
08:45 - 5
Thuis
Meisjes F
1F-AL AQ - OMHC CK-MF2
09:00
Thuis
1F-GT OR - Schoonhoven CK-MF1
09:30
Uit
1F-HD ZW - Ring Pass Delft CK-MF4
08:45
Uit
1F-JA BL - Wateringse veld CK-MF2
09:00
Thuis
1F-MO RZ - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer CK-MF2
09:00
Thuis
1F-TE GL - HDS CK-MF2
09:00
Thuis
1F-TR RO - OMHC CK-MF3
10:15
Uit
1F-VB KO - VMHC Pollux CK-MIX F2
09:15
Uit
M2F1 - OMHC MF1
08:45 - 6
Thuis
M2F12 - HC Voorne MF2
09:15
Uit
M2F2 - Klein Zwitserland MF1
09:45 - 6
Thuis
M2F3 - HGC MF1
09:45 - 6
Thuis
M2F4 - Klein Zwitserland MF6
09:45 - 6
Thuis
M2F5 - Pijnacker MF2
09:00
Uit
M2F6 - Dordrecht MF2
10:15
Uit
M2F7 - Ring Pass Delft MF1
08:45 - 6
Thuis
M2F8 - Rijswijk MF3
08:45
Uit
M2F9 - Pijnacker MF3
09:00
Uit
MF10 - Dordrecht MF1
09:45 - 6
Thuis
MF11 - Catwijck MF1
11:00
Uit
Jongens A
JA01 - Union JA1
14:15
Uit
JA02 - Dordrecht JA1
16:00 - St
Thuis
JA03 - Victoria JA5
17:00
Uit
JA04 - HC Schiedam JA2
11:30
Uit
JA05 - Derby JA1
12:30 - 2
Thuis
Jongens B
JB01 - Pinoke JB1
12:30 - St
Thuis
JB02 - Ypenburg JB1
14:15 - 2
Thuis
JB03 - hdm JB3
14:15 - 1
Thuis
JB04 - Cartouche JB4
15:45
Uit
JB05 - VMHC Pollux JB1
11:30
Uit
Jongens C
JC01 - HC Helmond JC1
10:45 - 1
Thuis
JC02 - Dordrecht JC1
11:45
Uit
JC03 - Alphen JC1
16:00 - 2
Thuis
JC04 - Leonidas JC2
16:00 - 4
Thuis
JC05 - Spijkenisse JC1
16:00 - 3
Thuis
JC06 - Hudito JC3
16:45
Uit
JC07 - Rapid JC3
12:15
Uit
Jongens D
JD01 - LOHC JD1
09:00
Uit
JD02 - Barendrecht JD1
17:45 - 2
Thuis
JD03 - Victoria JD3
11:30 - 4
Thuis
JD04 - Victoria JD4
13:45
Uit
JD05 - Spijkenisse JD1
10:30
Uit
JD06 - HC Feijenoord JD2
10:30
Uit
Jongens E
JE01 - Dordrecht J8E1
09:30
Uit
JE02 - Victoria J8E2
09:00
Uit
JE03 - Dordrecht J8E2
10:00 - 3
Thuis
JE04 - HC Schiedam J8E1
08:45 - 4
Thuis
JE05 - R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 J8E1
08:45 - 3
Thuis
JE06 - hdm JE6
09:45 - 5
Thuis
JE07 - HDS JE3
09:45 - 5
Thuis
JE08 - Alphen JE5
09:45 - 5
Thuis
JE09 - Rijswijk JE7
09:45
Uit
JE10 - Ring Pass Delft JE6
08:45
Uit
JE11 - Barendrecht JE5
15:00
Uit
Jongens F
1F-HZ GR - BerkelRodenrijs CK-JF3
09:00
Thuis
1F-PF-WT - Wateringse veld CK-JF2
09:00
Thuis
1F-VD NV - HCRB CK-JF2
09:00
Uit
J2F1 - HC Schiedam JF2
10:00
Uit
J2F2 - Rijswijk JF1
08:45 - 6
Thuis
J2F3 - Ypenburg JF1
08:45
Uit
J2F4 - Ypenburg JF3
08:45 - 6
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten
Voorwaarden & disclaimer