1-header.jpg
Dit schema loopt van 18-3-2019 t/m 24-3-2019
Junioren A
MA01
17:30 - 19:00
St - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MA02
19:00 - 19:15
1 - D
Trainer(s)
Frans de Jong
Opmerkingen
MA03
20:30 - 22:00
3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Daan van Leeuwen
Opmerkingen
MA04
19:00 - 20:00
6 - CD
Trainer(s)
Denise de Bakker
Jetje Kreumer
Opmerkingen
MA08
21:00 - 22:00
4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Jetje Kreumer
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
MB01
19:00 - 20:30
St - CD
Trainer(s)
Lars Verboom
Opmerkingen
MB02
17:30 - 19:00
St - CD
Trainer(s)
Kai Kemner
Opmerkingen
MB04
19:00 - 20:30
1 - C
Trainer(s)
Daan van Leeuwen
Opmerkingen
MB05
19:00 - 20:30
3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Frank-Jan van Waveren
Jeronimo Poggio
Opmerkingen
MB10
20:00 - 21:00
4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Milou Eilers
Opmerkingen
MB11
20:00 - 21:00
4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Tatum Renirie
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
MC01
17:00 - 18:45
1
Trainer(s)
Juan Schot
Opmerkingen
MC05
19:00 - 20:00
4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Femke Laterveer
Lieke Elsman
Opmerkingen
MC13
19:00 - 20:00
6 - AB
Trainer(s)
Erik Stoelinga
Opmerkingen
MC14
18:00 - 19:00
4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Karlijn Ackers
Valèrie van Empel
Opmerkingen
MC15
18:00 - 19:00
4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Floor Schuckink Kool
Joost van Dijk
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
MD01
17:00 - 19:00
2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Lotte de Heer
Opmerkingen
MD02
17:00 - 19:00
2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Floor van Eijnsbergen
Opmerkingen
MD03
16:00 - 17:30
St - AB
Trainer(s)
Gijs Brand
Opmerkingen
MD04
16:00 - 17:30
St - CD
Trainer(s)
Denise de Bakker
Opmerkingen
MD06
18:00 - 19:00
5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Daan van Leeuwen
Opmerkingen
MD07
17:00 - 18:00
4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Anouk Barendregt
Opmerkingen
MD08
18:00 - 19:00
5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Veerle Rus
Opmerkingen
MD10
17:00 - 18:00
6 - AB
Trainer(s)
Britt van Rijn
Sofia van de Peppel
Opmerkingen
MD11
17:00 - 18:00
6 - CD
Trainer(s)
Bo Potze
Opmerkingen
MD12
17:00 - 18:00
5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Bregje Schoonen
Veerle Rus
Opmerkingen
MD13
17:00 - 18:00
5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Sophie Elbers
Opmerkingen
MD14
16:00 - 17:00
5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Veerle Rus
Opmerkingen
MD15
16:00 - 17:00
5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Sophie Elbers
Opmerkingen
Overig
Clinic
21:00 - 21:45
5 - D
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
JA01
19:15 - 20:45
St - AB
Trainer(s)
Bobby de Graaf
Opmerkingen
JA02
19:00 - 20:30
2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Iwan Doyer
Robbert-Jan Beyers
Opmerkingen
JA03
21:00 - 22:00
5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Gijs Brand
Opmerkingen
JA04
21:00 - 22:00
3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Tatum Renirie
Opmerkingen
JA05
19:00 - 20:30
2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Kai Kemner
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
JB01
19:00 - 20:30
1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Arno Pieterse
Niels Wagemans
Opmerkingen
JB04
20:00 - 21:00
5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Harold van Oeveren
Opmerkingen
JB05
20:00 - 21:00
5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Denise de Bakker
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
JC01
17:00 - 18:45
1
Trainer(s)
Hesly Bentvelsen
Robbert-Jan Beyers
Opmerkingen
JC04
19:00 - 20:00
5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Floor Schuckink Kool
Joost van Dijk
Opmerkingen
JC05
19:00 - 20:00
5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Oscar Bravenboer
Youp van der Kleij
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
JD01
17:00 - 19:00
2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Sjoerd Zeeman
Opmerkingen
JD02
17:00 - 19:00
2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Frans de Jong
Opmerkingen
JD03
17:00 - 18:30
trainingsveld - D
Trainer(s)
Arie Radder
Canter Voormolen
Opmerkingen
JD04
17:00 - 18:00
4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Jesse van Oeveren
Opmerkingen
JD05
18:00 - 19:00
6 - AB
Trainer(s)
Denise de Bakker
Opmerkingen
JD06
18:00 - 19:00
6 - CD
Trainer(s)
Anouk Barendregt
Opmerkingen
Voorwaarden & disclaimer