1-header.jpg

Organisatie

Administratie
 
Niels van Bladeren
Penningmeester
 
Joris Gompen
Financiële administratie
 
 
Richard Laterveer
Financiële administratie
Quirien Dubbeldam
Financiële administratie
 
Betty Haanstra
Financiële administratie
Vanessa Broeders
Contributie
 
Vacature
Controller horeca
Frans Rodenburg
Controller topsport
 
Karianne Lagendaal
LISA
 
 
Freek Endtz
Kascommissie
Leon de Jager
Kascommissie
Marjolein de Mars
Kascommissie
Vacature
Kascommissie
Arbitrage
 
Angela Krauss
Bestuurslid
 
 
Quirijn van Straaten
Coördinator
 
Vacature
Opleiding
Mariet Bloys Van Treslong
E-learning & examens
 
 
Susan Richter
E-learning & examens
 
Harold van Oeveren
Begeleiding jeugd
 
 
Gjalt Reitsma
CS+ coördinator
 
Steven Bakker
Publiciteit & begeleiding
 
Paulien van der Giessen
Aanwijzing zaterdag
 
 
Harold van Oeveren
Aanwijzing zaterdag
 
Ineke Blok
Aanwijzing zondag
 
Pam Biesbroek
Commissielid
 
Anneke Jacobs
Commissielid
Vacature
Sportiviteit & respect
Vacature
Sportiviteit & respect
Vacature
Sportiviteit & respect
Communicatie
 
Mignonne Meekels
Bestuurslid
 
Janneke van den Bent
Social media
 
Dominique van Ruiten
Social media
 
Amber Meisters
Social media
Vacature
Social media
Vacature
Social media
 
Ton de Gier
Webmaster
 
Ruud Stork
Fotografie
Interne organisatie
 
Carla Rodenburg
Bestuurslid
 
Michelle Vermeulen
Medische commissie
 
 
Mattias Middelkoop
Medische commissie
Tom Piscaer
Medische commissie
Reinier van der Linde
Medische commissie
Jeanine Sol
Medische commissie
Margot Janse
Kledingcommissie
 
Vacature
Kledingcommissie
 
Ineke Blok
Gevonden voorwerpen
 
Jeroen Doting
Interlandcommissie
 
 
Alexander Hooft
Interlandcommissie
Hans Loonen
Interlandcommissie
 
Riwka Samson
Interlandcommissie
John Wessels
Interlandcommissie
Karin Houwen
Rotterdomecommissie
 
Martijn van den Engel
Rotterdomecommissie
Paul van Homelen
Rotterdomecommissie
Jeroen Pouw
Rotterdomecommissie
 
Alexander Hooft
Rotterdomecommissie
 
Koen Dittrich
MVO-commissie
 
Nelleke van den Engel
MVO-commissie
Antoine van den Oever
MVO-commissie
Arjen Ketting
Accommodatiecommissie
Sander de Geus
Accommodatiecommissie
Taco van Iersel
Accommodatiecommissie
Mitchell Oosterwolde
Accommodatiecommissie
Walter van de Reep
Accommodatiecommissie
Marlotte van den Tol
Accommodatiecommissie
Rebecca Awad
Vrijwilligerscommissie
 
 
Anne Lou Slobbe
Vrijwilligerscommissie
Vacature
Vrijwilligerscommissie
Vacature
Vrijwilligerscommissie
Vacature
Vrijwilligerscommissie
Jeugd
 
Claudia Baerveldt
Bestuurslid
 
Jeroen Laurensen
Technisch manager
 
 
Constance Heijnen
Regiojeugd coördinator
 
 
Simone van den Akker
Regiotop coördinator
 
William Deurwaarder
Wedstrijdsecretaris
 
 
Anita Mets
Ledenadministratie
 
 
Jan Kees van Vliet
Zaalhockey
 
 
Meike Pichler
Evenementen jeugd
 
Agnes Zwanenburg
Evenementen jeugd
Machiel Korner
Evenementen jeugd
 
Arjan Pillard
Evenementen jeugd
Nicolle Bosman
Evenementen jeugd
Miranda Hueting
Evenementen jeugd
 
Veerle Rus
Trainingscoördinatie
 
Vacature
Trainingscoördinatie
Vacature
Trainingscoördinatie
Vacature
Trainingscoördinatie
Vacature
Planning oefenwedstrijden
 
 
Constance Heijnen
Coördinator keeperstrainingen
 
 
Susan Richter
Bezoek buitenlandse teams & scholen
 
Vacature
Bezoek buitenlandse teams & scholen
Vacature
Bezoek buitenlandse teams & scholen
 
Mary Knop
Materiaalcommissie
 
 
Caspar Dullaart
Materiaalcommissie
 
Veerle Rus
Materiaalcommissie
Anton de Graaf
Regiojeugd JO18-O16-lijn
 
 
Tom van den Akker
Regiojeugd JO18-O16-lijn
 
 
Tom van den Akker
Regiojeugd JO14-O12-lijn
 
Anton de Graaf
Regiojeugd JO14-O12-lijn
 
Steven Duijverman
Regiojeugd MO18-O16-lijn
 
Vacature
Regiojeugd MO18-O16-lijn
Nicolette van Haasteren
Regiojeugd MO14-lijn
 
 
Diederick Badon Ghijben
Regiojeugd MO14-lijn
 
 
Lonneke Bakkeren
Regiojeugd MO12-lijn
 
Jorien Desjardijn
Regiojeugd MO12-lijn
 
 
Mark Goossens
Regiotopjeugd
 
Eline Elsen
Regiotopjeugd
 
Vacature
Coördinator
 
Jill Termaat
Trainingscoördinatie
 
Vacature
Trainingscoördinatie
Marlies Boesberg
Mini's O7-lijn
 
Monique Hilhorst
Mini's O7-lijn
 
Hiske Oosthout
Mini's O8-lijn
 
Jacqueline Kerpel
Mini's O8-lijn
 
Sjoerd Hofma
Mini's O9-lijn
 
Hylke Sieders
Mini's O9-lijn
 
Astrid Kruit
Mini's O10-lijn
 
Martine Stijlen
Mini's O10-lijn
 
 
Anne Lou Slobbe
Ledenadministratie
 
Vacature
Wedstrijdsecretaris
 
 
Lisa van Duin
Mini's - Technische commissie
 
Evelien Klokman
Mini's - Technische commissie
 
Martijn Boer
Mini's - Technische commissie
Rutger van der Wal
Mini's - Technische commissie
Vacature
Mini's - Technische commissie
Vacature
Mini's - Technische commissie
Vacature
Evenementen mini's
 
Vacature
Evenementen mini's
Vacature
Evenementen mini's
Senioren
 
Sven Olaf de Vries
Bestuurslid
 
 
Ineke Blok
Ledenadministratie
 
 
Micky Ebbeler
Ledenadministratie
 
 
Ineke Blok
Wedstrijdsecretaris
 
 
Marrit Jansen
Dames TC
 
Edwin Jansen
Heren TC
 
 
Maaike van Vugt
Veterinnen
 
 
Alexander Hooft
Veteranen
 
 
Merel Saura
Trimhockey
 
 
Ineke Blok
Zaalhockey
 
 
Arthur de Graaf
Jong Senioren | O25
 
 
Veerle Rus
Jong Senioren | O25
 
Alexander Hooft
Bedrijfshockey
 
Jim van Ruiten
Zomeravondhockey
Anne van Huijstee
Zomeravondhockey
Saar Trijsburg
Zomeravondhockey
Max Haker
Zomeravondhockey
 
Ineke Blok
Walking hockey
 
Zeger Cornelis
Walking hockey
Lotty Spek
Walking hockey
 
Ellen Claire Engels
Evenementen senioren
 
Janneke van den Bent
Evenementen senioren
 
Henrik-Willem Hofs
Evenementen senioren
 
Robin Mets
Evenementen senioren
Saar Trijsburg
Evenementen senioren
 
Robin Mets
Dames TC
 
Robert Knoops
Sevens
 
Jan Sytze Bezemer
Sevens
Floriske Deutman
Sevens
 
Franka van Eijk
Sevens
Steffen Kalverboer
Sevens
Alessandro de Santis
Sevens
Sponsoring
 
Diederik Chevalier
Bestuurslid
 
Rene Zonneveld
Sponsorcommissie
 
Leontine Bezemer
Sponsorcommissie
 
Job Lameris
Sponsorcommissie
 
Barbara van der Schoot
Sponsorcommissie
 
Corinne Missaar
Sponsorcommissie
 
Jochem Janssen
Sponsorcommissie
 
Jeroen Doting
Sponsorcommissie
 
Herman Vocking
Sponsorcommissie
 
Ilonka Noorman
Sponsorcommissie
 
Hans van Ruiten
Vrienden van HC Rotterdam
 
Marlies Vermeulen
Vrienden van HC Rotterdam
Misja Bakker
Vrienden van HC Rotterdam
Roderik van Ogtrop
Vrienden van HC Rotterdam
Floris van Muyden
Vrienden van HC Rotterdam
 
Ilonka Noorman
Vrienden van HC Rotterdam
Erik Jan Reuver
Vrienden van HC Rotterdam
Erik-Jan van der Kooij
Vrienden van HC Rotterdam
 
Leonieke Borrie
Klasse Apart
 
Martine Ferreira
Klasse Apart
 
Topsport
 
Luuk van der Schoot
Bestuurslid
 
 
Mark van Rijn
Entertainment stadion
Vacature
Entertainment stadion
 
Koen van der Kaa
Beleidscommissie D1/D2
 
Marcel van der Heijden
Beleidscommissie H1/H2
 
Monique Breugem
Coördinator ballenkinderen
 
Jorien Desjardijn
Coördinator ballenkinderen
Vacature
Piet Kind Indoortoernooi
 
 
Michiel Kroot
Beleidscommissie MO18-1/MO16-1/JO18-1/JO16-1
 
Vacature
Beleidscommissie MO18-1/MO16-1/JO18-1/JO16-1
 
Floris Hollestelle
Beleidscommissie MO14-1/MO12-1/MO12-2/JO14-1/JO12-1/JO12-2
 
Florien Ringburg
Beleidscommissie MO14-1/MO12-1/MO12-2/JO14-1/JO12-1/JO12-2
 
Tijs van der Wielen
Beleidscommissie MO14-1/MO12-1/MO12-2/JO14-1/JO12-1/JO12-2/keepers
Sjoerd Angenent
Beleidscommissie MO14-1/MO12-1/MO12-2
Iris Verberk
Beleidscommissie JO14-1/JO12-1/JO12-2
 
Boukje Vermeulen
Beleidscommissie trainer-coaches
 
Tucht & vertrouwen
 
Angela Krauss
Bestuurslid
 
 
Tjitske Cieremans
Tuchtcommissie
 
Ruben van Eijck
Tuchtcommissie
Jan Michiel de Heer
Tuchtcommissie
Philippe Petit
Tuchtcommissie
Hetty van Rooij
Tuchtcommissie
Kirsten van den Herik
Vertrouwenscommissie
 
 
Patricia Buddingh
Vertrouwenscommissie
Vacature
Vertrouwenscommissie
 
Stephan Dunweg
AVG-functionaris
 
Betty Haanstra
VOG
 
Voorwaarden & disclaimer